ַ_ַ

ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|ַ_ַ-ha|